Alle Termine

Datum Land Ort
25.04.2017 StaplerCup Polen
Orzeł Biały S.A., Harcerska 23, Piekary Śląskie 41-946
17.06.2017 Belgian LindeCup
Noorderlaan 612, 2030 Antwerpen
13.07.2017 StaplerCup Russland - Finale
Moskau
01.06.2017 StaplerCup Russland - Regionalmeisterschaft Central Federal District
Moskau
25.05.2017 StaplerCup Russland - Regionalmeisterschaft Urals Federal District
Ekaterinburg
18.05.2017 StaplerCup Russland - Regionalmeisterschaft Siberian Federal District
Novosibirsk
26.04.2017 StaplerCup Russland - Regionalmeisterschaft South Federal District
Krasnodar
13.04.2017 StaplerCup Russland - Regionalmeisterschaft North West Federal District
St. Petersburg
02.09.2017 Ještěrka Cup - StaplerCup Tschechien
Polygraficka 622/2, 108 00 Praha 10 - Malesice
01.07.2017 HeftruckCup - StaplerCup Niederlande
MotracLinde, Rondebeltweg 51, 1329BP Almere
02.06.2017 Slovenian StaplerCup
Bukovžlak 65C, 3000 Celje
17.06.2017 17. FSN StaplerCup Rostock
Altkarlshof 6, 18146 Rostock
13.05.2017 12. FSN StaplerCup Hermsdorf
Paluckistr. 1, 39326 Hermsdorf
20.05.2017 13. Schöler StaplerCup
Herrenbühlstraße 1, 78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil
20.05.2017 13. Vesta StaplerCup
Gneisstraße 16, 17036 Neubrandenburg
24.06.2017 13. Ernst Müller StaplerCup
Am Steinacher Kreuz 16-18, 90427 Nürnberg
13.05.2017 9. Neotechnik StaplerCup
Industriestraße 57, 33689 Bielefeld-Sennestadt
24.06.2017 11. Jungbluth StaplerCup
Am Mühlengarten 10, 66292 Riegelsberg
13.05.2017 11. Dietze StaplerCup
Brückenstraße 18 / 20, 16244 Schorfheide / OT Finowfurt
17.06.2017 13. Sander StaplerCup
Betriebsteil Am Erlenwald 9, 09128 Chemnitz
13.05.2017 21. Beutlhauser StaplerCup (Dresden)
Augustusweg 10, 01109 Dresden
24.06.2017 10. Austrian StaplerCup
Lentos Kunstmuseum, Linz, Österreich
27.11.2016 13. GRUMA StaplerCup
Äußere Industriestraße 22, 86316 Friedberg
13.05.2017 18. Trafö StaplerCup
Bremer Ring 8, 14641 Wustermark
10.06.2017 11. Jetschke StaplerCup
Harburger Chaussee 125, 20539 Hamburg
20.05.2017 17. Richter StaplerCup
Richter Fördertechnik, Enster Straße 19 59872 Meschede
01.07.2017 13. Schrader StaplerCup
Manderscheidtstraße 16, 45141 Essen
20.05.2017 17. LINDIG StaplerCup
Am Marktrasen 1, 99819 Krauthausen
08.07.2017 14. Beutlhauser StaplerCup (Hagelstadt)
Regensburger Straße 23, 93095 Hagelstadt
20.05.2017 13. Hofmann StaplerCup
Silcherstraße 34, 74172 Neckarsulm
24.06.2017 25. Suffel StaplerCup
Wailandtstraße 11, 63741 Aschaffenburg
10.06.2017 Willenbrock Bremen StaplerCup
Senator-Bömers-Straße 1, 28197 Bremen
20.05.2017 18. Günsel StaplerCup
Poststraße 25, 04158 Leipzig
17.06.2017 Willenbrock Hannover StaplerCup
Kleiner Holzhägen 8, 30559 Hannover
20.05.2017 13. MV Fördertechnik StaplerCup
Waldecker Straße 4, 99444 Blankenhain
16.09.2017 13. StaplerCup Finale Aschaffenburg
24.06.2017 12. Pahlke StaplerCup
Bollenheide 4, 42781 Haan
10.06.2017 15. Pelzer StaplerCup
Karl-Ferdinand-Braun Str. 18, 50170 Kerpen-Sindorf

Sponsoren und Partner